Original: $337.99
-65%$337.99
$118.30The Story
This wide sideboard embraces natural beauty with a lightly distressed oak-look finish, flat-front drawers, and hidden handles for a minimalist twist. The open central shelf and central drawers bring depth and flexibility, ideal for dining rooms, hallways, or bedrooms.
Dimensions: (L)130 x (H)105 x (D)42

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.
Description
Dimensions: (L)130 x (H)105 x (D)42